Dancing On Ice 2018 leaderboard! Week 4 scores and results

Dancing On Ice spoiler! DOI results and scoreboard marks

dancing on ice 2018 judges panel

Here are all the rankings and Dancing On Ice 2018 results from the scoreboard of Week 4.

This weekend saw the remaining celebrities skating together for the third time.

After Stephanie Warring became the first celeb to leave last weekend, 10 contestants are left on the series.

They include media personality Donna Air and professional skater Mark Hanretty, singer and TV presenter Cheryl Baker with Dan Whiston and Alex Beresford and pro skater Brianne Delcourt.

They're joined by rugby hunk Max Evans and his pro skater Ale Izquierdo, singer Lemar and professional Melody Le Moal and Coronation Street Brooke Vincent and her pro partner Matej Silecky.

Also back on the ice are Love Island's Kem Cetinay and his pro partner Alex Murphy, athlete Perri Shakes-Drayton and pro skater Hamish Gaman, X Factor's Jake Quickenden and skater Vanessa Bauer, Corrie actor Antony Cotton and Brandee Malto.

At the end of each routine the judges - Torvill, Dean, Jason Gardiner and Ashley Banjo - gave their comments and marks out of 10 before viewers could vote for their favourite.

The judges scores were then combined with the viewer's votes before the bottom two couples were revealed as Lemar and Perri.

The judging panel chose who to save and who to send home and it was Perri who left Dancing On Ice tonight.

Each week Torvill and Dean will alternate the role of Head Judge. In the event of a tie, it'll be down to them to decide who leaves the competition.

This week Chris was in the role of head judge.

Dancing On Ice 2018 leaderboard scoreboard and scores - Week 4

CelebrityMusicScores
JayneChrisAshleyJasonTotal
Jake QuickendenJet - Are You Going To Be My Girl77.56.56.527.5
Kem CetinayStay With Me - Sam Smith7.57.575.527.5
Donna AirBleeding Love - Leona Lewis65.56623.5
Max EvansLionel Richie - Dancing On The Ceiling665.5522.5
Alex BeresfordTemptations - My Girl665.5522.5
Antony CottonFleetwood Mac - Songbird5.5554.520
Perri Shakes-DraytonJess Glynn - Hold My Hand5554.519.5
LemarColdplay - Viva La Vida554.54.519
Brooke VincentJack Jones - Instruction4.54.54.5417.5
Cheryl BakerRespect - Aretha Franklin444416
Subscribe on YouTube